Search
Polos & Sweatshirts >> Sweatshirts
P160
P170
P180
N260
N270
N280
1 |
Enlarge Image
P160 CREW NECK SWEATSHIRTS
Product Code: P160

P160 Adult Hanes Comfortblend Crew Neck Sweatshirt

7.8 oz EcoSmart 50/50 PrintProXP Fleece

Mens Sizes: S-3XL For 2XL, add $3.50(e). For 3XL, add $5.00(e).

White
Heathers: Ash, Lt Steel
Colors: Black, Deep Forest, Deep Red, Deep Royal, Maroon, Navy, Pale Pink, Denim Blue, Cardinal, Kelly Green

ImprintingColor72961445001000 3D2EAdd for 2XL(e)Add for 3XL(e)
1 ColorWhite10.7310.5110.319.068.863.505.00
1 ColorHeathers12.9612.7412.5411.1310.903.505.00
1 ColorColors13.5013.2813.0811.6311.403.505.00
Full ColorWhite16.6816.2615.7113.9613.533.505.00
Full ColorHeathers18.9118.4917.9416.0315.603.505.00
Full ColorColors19.4519.0318.4816.5316.103.505.00

Silkscreened includes 1 color imprint
Ea.Add‘l Color: $.30 (e)
Second Side Imprint: $.64 (e)
Set-up Charges: $37.50 (g) per color/placement
Maximum Imprint Area: 12" x 16"
A flash cure is required on dark garments to maintain bright colors. If applicable, add one add‘l screen charge plus one add‘l color per garment

Phase 2 Full Color includes unlimited colors,
up to 120 sq. inches in one location
Add $0.06(e) each add‘l sq. inch.
Phase 2 Set-up Charge: $75(g) per location
Phase 2 Second Side Imprint: $5.50(e)
Phase 2 Reorder Set-up: $37.50(g) / location

Embroidery up to 5,000 stitches, add $1.30(d) to the silkscreened price
Add $.30(d) for ea. addl 1,000 stitches.
Tape charge: $75(g) for designs up to 5,000 st. plus $15(g) ea. addl 1,000 stitches.