Search
Polos & Sweatshirts >> Sweatshirts
P160
P170
P180
N260
N270
N280
1 |
Enlarge Image
CREW NECK SWEATSHIRTS
Product Code: P160

P160 Adult Hanes Comfortblend® Crew Neck Sweatshirt

7.8 oz EcoSmart® 50/50 PrintProXP® Fleece

Mens Sizes: S-3XL For 2XL, add $3.30(e). For 3XL, add $3.60(e).

White
Heathers: Ash, Lt Steel
Colors: Black, Deep Forest, Deep Red, Deep Royal, Lt Blue, Maroon, Navy, Pale Pink, Orange,Denim Blue, Cardinal, Safety Orange, Safety Green, Gold, Kelly Green, Purple

ImprintingColor72961445001000 3D2E
1 ColorWhite11.6411.4211.229.919.69
1 ColorHeathers13.7413.5213.3211.8611.63
1 ColorColors14.5614.3414.1412.6212.38
Full ColorWhite17.5917.1716.6214.8114.38
Full ColorHeathers19.6919.2718.7216.7616.33
Full ColorColors20.5120.0919.5417.5217.08

Silkscreened includes 1 color imprint
Ea.Add‘l Color: $.30 (e)
Second Side Imprint: $.64 (e)
Set-up Charges: $37.50 (g) per color/placement
Maximum Imprint Area: 12" x 16"
A flash cure is required on dark garments to maintain bright colors. If applicable, add one add‘l screen charge plus one add‘l color per garment

Phase 2 Full Color includes unlimited colors,
up to 120 sq. inches in one location
Add $0.06(e) each add‘l sq. inch.
Phase 2 Set-up Charge: $75(g) per location
Phase 2 Second Side Imprint: $5.50(e)
Phase 2 Reorder Set-up: $37.50(g) / location

Embroidery up to 5,000 stitches, add $1.30(d) to the silkscreened price
Add $.30(d) for ea. addl 1,000 stitches.
Tape charge: $75(g) for designs up to 5,000 st. plus $15(g) ea. addl 1,000 stitches.